Glenn Rowlands Shield (MYL) Back

View Grade
TeamPPTSQNRRWLTIEN/RBYEFORFDISQADJRFOFWLRAOBWT
Lisarow Ourimbah Glenn Rowland Shield283.3731.1672000000017142.2616958.520
Kincumber Glenn Rowland Shield282.0841.1912000000024353.2112126320
The Entrance Glenn Rowland Shield260.909-0.1961100000032959.31333458.212
Southern Spirit Glenn Rowland Shield260.406-0.69211000000169601816246.17
Terrigal Matcham Glenn Rowland Shield232.452.7261100000037358.51220356.116
Gosford Kariong Glenn Rowland Shield231-0.0511000000355601235559.312
Warnervale Glenn Rowland Shield210.522-1.0220200000023863192645511
Northern Roos - Glenn Rowland Shield210.306-2.9830200000019460173736010

Upcoming Games

2026/27 Registrations Open!2026/27 Registrations Now Open!Register